• Day 1

    2nd Grade-8:00-8:45

    • Johnson
    • Prator

    2nd Grade-8:45-9:30

    • Throneberry
    • Dudenhoeffer

    3rd Grade-9:30-10:15

    • Denison
    • Eubanks

    10:15-11:00-Coach White’s Conference

    11:00-11:30-Coach White’s Lunch

    11:30-1:00-Lunch Duty

    3rd Grade-1:00-1:45

    • Spence
    • Ramirez

    4th Grade-1:45-2:30

    • Essary
    • Thomas

    4th Grade-2:30-3:15

    • Hendren
    • Pickett

     

    Day 2

    2nd Grade-8:00-8:45

    • Cubias
    • Franco

    2nd Grade-8:45-9:30

    • Gibbs
    • Bryan

    3rd Grade-9:30-10:15

    • Pemberton
    • Hoenig

    10:15-11:00-Coach White’s Conference

    11:00-11:30-Coach White’s Lunch

    11:30-1:00-Lunch Duty

    3rd Grade-1:00-1:45

    • Weir
    • Rakestraw

    4th Grade-1:45-2:30

    • Hernandez
    • Estes

    4th Grade-2:30-3:15

    • Cox

     

    Day 3

    2nd Grade-8:00-8:45

    • Corwin
    • Wells

    2nd Grade-8:45-9:30

    • Eans

    3rd Grade-9:30-10:15

    • Hawkins
    • V. Rodriguez

    10:15-11:00-Coach White’s Conference

    11:00-11:30-Coach White’s Lunch

    11:30-1:00-Lunch Duty

    3rd Grade-1:00-1:45

    • Castorena

    4th Grade-1:45-2:30

    • Kukyendall
    • Burkhart

    4th Grade-2:30-3:15

    • Vega
    • Heffron

     

    Day 4

    2nd Grade-8:00-8:45

    • Prator
    • Johnson

    2nd Grade-8:45-9:30

    • Dudenhoeffer
    • Throneberry

    3rd Grade-9:30-10:15

    • Eubanks
    • Denison

    10:15-11:00-Coach White’s Conference

    11:00-11:30-Coach White’s Lunch

    11:30-1:00-Lunch Duty

    3rd Grade-1:00-1:45

    • Ramirez
    • Spence

    4th Grade-1:45-2:30

    • Thomas
    • Essary

    4th Grade-2:30-3:15

    • Pickett
    • Hendren

     

    Day 5

    2nd Grade-8:00-8:45

    • Franco
    • Cubias

    2nd Grade-8:45-9:30

    • Bryan
    • Gibbs

    3rd Grade-9:30-10:15

    • Hoenig
    • Pemberton

    10:15-11:00-Coach White’s Conference

    11:00-11:30-Coach White’s Lunch

    11:30-1:00-Lunch Duty

    3rd Grade-1:00-1:45

    • Weir
    • Rakestraw

    4th Grade-1:45-2:30

    • Estes
    • Hernandez

    4th Grade-2:30-3:15

    • Cox

     

    Day 6

    2nd Grade-8:00-8:45

    • Wells
    • Corwin

    2nd Grade-8:45-9:30

    • Eans

    3rd Grade-9:30-10:15

    • V. Rodriguez
    • Hawkins

    10:15-11:00-Coach White’s Conference

    11:00-11:30-Coach White’s Lunch

    11:30-1:00-Lunch Duty

    3rd Grade-1:00-1:45

    • Castorena

    4th Grade-1:45-2:30

    • Burkhart
    • Kukyendall

    4th Grade-2:30-3:15

    • Heffron
    • Vega